+
  • Juki FX-3 FX-3R Nozzle Up Solenoid Valve Asm SYJ5120-5H-M5-F 40090541(4).jpg
  • Juki FX-3 FX-3R Nozzle Up Solenoid Valve Asm SYJ5120-5H-M5-F 40090541(6).jpg
  • Juki FX-3 FX-3R Nozzle Up Solenoid Valve Asm SYJ5120-5H-M5-F 40090541(7).jpg
  • Juki FX-3 FX-3R Nozzle Up Solenoid Valve Asm SYJ5120-5H-M5-F 40090541(1).jpg

JUKI FX-3 NOZZLE UP SV ASM SYJ5120-5H-M5-F 40090541 400-90541

Delivery Terms: EXWORKS FOB CIF Payment Terms: Pay In Advance Payment Methods: T/T Western Union Credit Card Transportation Mode: Ocean Transport Air Transport Air Express Service International Express: DHL FedEx UPS TNT EMS

Category:

Juki Ejector/Valve

Product accessories:


Contac Us

Product Description

JUKI FX-3 NOZZLE UP SV ASM 40090541 SYJ5120-5H-M5-F

Part Number: JUKI 400-90541

Model Number: JUKI SYJ5120-5H-M5-F

Other spare parts:

REF.NO NOTE PART NO D E S C R I P T I O N 品     名 Qty
41   401-11183 SLIDE GUIDE スライドガイド (1)
42   400-98072 SLIDE WASHER スライドワッシャー (6)
43   WP-0451016-SP WASHER 4.5X20X1 平座金   4.5 X 20 X 1 (3)
44   400-56921 SPRING STUD スプリングスタッド (3)
45   400-94530 GUIDE SPACER ガイドスペーサ (3)
46   WP-0430801-SC WASHER M4 平座金   M 4 (3)
47   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4 ばね座金   M 4 (3)
48   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4X0.7 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 4 X ー0.7   1種 (3)
49   401-11184 SLIDE GUIDE SP スライドガイド SP (3)
50   401-11175 TAPE GUIDE テープガイド (1)
51   400-94856 TH LOCK BR TH ロックブラケット 2
52   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 4
53   WP-0320501-SC WASHER M3 平座金   3.2 X 7 X 0.5 4
54   401-19277 ST_COVER ST _カバー 2
55   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト 3
56 #01 400-94878 TRASH BOX HOLDER ASM トラッシュボックスホルダ組 1
57   400-94848 TRASH BOX FLAME トラッシュボックスフレーム (1)
58   SL-6040892-TN BOLT 座金付き六角穴ボルト (4)
59   400-94851 SUB CASTER BR サブキャスターブラケット (2)
60   SM-3040652-TN SCREW M4 L=6 丸ねじ   M 4   L =6 (4)
61   400-94860 TH CASTER TH キャスター (2)
62   SM-3040652-TN SCREW M4 L=6 丸ねじ   M 4   L =6 (8)
63   400-94861 SLIDE BOLT スライドボルト 2
64   SL-4030691-SC SCREW M3 L=6 座金付きなべ小ねじ   M 3   L =6 8
65   HX-0029400-00 FIXED BASE 固定ベース 3
66   SM-4040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 なべ小ねじ   M 4 X 0.7   L =6 3
67   EA-9500B02-00 CABLE BAND 150 結束バンド   150 3
68   NM-6040001-SC NUT M4X0.7 TYPE1 六角ナット   M 4 X 0.7   1種 1
69   WP-0430801-SC WASHER M4 平座金   M 4 1
70   WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4 ばね座金   M 4 1
    NOTE( 注記 ) #01....FOR WITH CUTTER カッター有り用  

Fujintai will repay the trust of new and old customers with the most superior quality products, the most cost-effective price and the most perfect service.

FUJINTAI go the extra distance to offer you the very best deal for new and used SMT machine and spare parts by offering a comprehensive.

We providing you with top class service!
We ship to worldwide.
Item shipped from China mainland using airmail by DHL,FEDEX,UPS,TNT,EMS.And we accept the customer’s shipping request.
Please feel free to contact us for any question.

Online Message

Submit Message